Team すごい
Schedule Matches
Week 1 Last Locationers Win Hitsuyan1337 1:44:04 vs Dracarys 1:55:09
Win thalane 1:46:04 vs Illus 1:49:20
Week 2 Les French Canadians Win iiYoshii 1:51:36 vs Rywek DNF
Win Hitsuyan1337 1:44:44 vs Ninban 1:48:07
Week 3 Rush the Nintendo Swag Win thalane 1:44:29 vs zerorush DNF
Win Hitsuyan1337 1:41:18 vs Swagalicous DNF
Week 4 Missing Bow Win Hitsuyan1337, iiYoshii 1:38:56, 1:44:40 vs Houston Baba, Taale 1:45:33, 1:48:11
Win Hitsuyan1337, thalane 1:31:55, 1:27:41 vs Houston Baba, Linlinlin 1:34:36, 1:33:43
Week 5 Blind's Bandoliers Win thalane 2:37:04 vs ursula4115 DNF
Loss Hitsuyan1337 DNF vs SirLinkalot 2:24:00
Week 6 Old Swaga Jackson Loss iiYoshii 1:51:19 vs Marcnificent 1:48:50
Win thalane 1:39:19 vs WaltherIV 1:41:52
Round 1 Last Locationers Win thalane 1:54:10 vs Goomba 1:58:49
Win Hitsuyan1337 2:04:29 vs Illus DNF
Loss Hitsuyan1337 1:58:41 vs Dracarys 1:53:23
Loss thalane 1:55:47 vs Goomba 1:54:59
Win iiYoshii 1:40:24 vs Illus 1:43:04
Division Finals Furaime Will Do An Interview If We Win Loss thalane 2:09:21 vs Kyong 2:06:18
Win thalane 1:43:47 vs SuperNinTaylor 1:56:05
Win iiYoshii 1:36:28 vs Furaime 1:36:42
Win Hitsuyan1337 2:05:03 vs Furaime 2:12:07
Loss Hitsuyan1337 2:04:02 vs Kyong 1:58:47
Finals Team 4k 4th and 4head Loss thalane DNF vs Jem 1:00:36
Win thalane 2:00:25 vs Kohrek 2:05:03
Win iiYoshii 1:21:37 vs Acktheboker 1:27:09
Win Hitsuyan1337 1:42:23 vs Kohrek 1:59:14
Schedule Matches
Week 1 Major Mistakes Win iiYoshii 1:25:03 vs Catobat 1:33:11
Win Hitsuyan1337 1:30:06 vs Teto 1:37:23
Week 2 Feline Paralysis Win Hitsuyan1337 1:43:15 vs ursula4115 1:57:57
Win Ramond 1:28:59 vs JJBlu 1:33:48
Week 3 Team Hime Win Ramond 1:36:12 vs Dragonstrike DNF
Win iiYoshii 2:03:47 vs Kermit 2:09:40
Week 4 noble foxes Win Hitsuyan1337 1:42:44 vs ObscureLifeform 1:49:16
Win iiYoshii 1:36:04 vs Nobly 1:47:30
Week 5 Shovel Is The True Go Mode Win Hitsuyan1337 2:30:37 vs Tso15 DNF
Win Ramond 2:17:23 vs Alyn DNF
Week 6 Reheated Leftovers Win Hitsuyan1337, Ramond 0:57:16 vs Mystik, DazedCloud 1:12:08
Win iiYoshii, Ramond 1:04:06 vs DazedCloud, Mystik 1:10:47
Week 7 Ups, da war es auch nicht Win Ramond, iiYoshii 1:23:04, 1:31:16 vs Ralen Tankir, Death King II 1:45:32, 1:43:06
Win iiYoshii, Hitsuyan1337 1:33:45, 1:37:16 vs Death King II, Ralen Tankir 1:51:20, 1:52:03
Division Finals Team Hime Win iiYoshii 1:34:10 vs Rayvis 1:34:26
Tie Hitsuyan1337 1:36:31 vs Kermit 1:36:31
Win Ramond 1:48:06 vs Dragonstrike DNF
Win Hitsuyan1337 1:34:18 vs Kermit 1:43:40
Conference Semi-Finals Last Locationers Win iiYoshii 1:41:16 vs Linlinlin DNF
Win Hitsuyan1337 1:24:08 vs Illus DNF
Loss Ramond DNF vs Goomba 1:52:05
Win Ramond 1:39:24 vs Illus 1:45:18
Conference Finals Phendrana Drifters Win Hitsuyan1337 1:21:54 vs Frostbite3030 1:31:32
Win iiYoshii 1:33:18 vs Megawott 1:41:13
Loss Ramond 1:58:06 vs Jet082 1:55:07
Win Hitsuyan1337 1:53:00 vs Megawott 1:55:05
Finals Team Kappa Loss iiYoshii DNF vs Gammachuu 1:49:54
Loss Hitsuyan1337 1:26:22 vs Oneup 1:23:32
Win Ramond 1:57:23 vs fearagent 1:59:19
Win iiYoshii 1:31:08 vs Oneup DNF
Win Ramond 1:38:16 vs Gammachuu 1:38:49