FROMPS Time
Previously
  • Shovel Is The True Go Mode (Season 2)
Schedule Matches
Week 1 Team Hime Win Tepedino 1:36:48 vs Rayvis 1:53:24
Loss Tso15 1:43:37 vs Kermit 1:32:47
Week 2 noble foxes Win Tso15 1:35:18 vs ObscureLifeform 1:35:38
Win Tepedino 1:35:49 vs Anglhz 1:48:14
Week 3 Feline Paralysis Loss Tso15 1:45:38 vs JJBlu 1:39:27
Loss Alyn 2:15:00 vs Sicknasty 2:07:32
Week 4 Major Mistakes Loss Tso15 1:43:44 vs Teto 1:33:32
Loss Alyn DNF vs Catobat 1:47:38
Week 5 Team すごい Loss Tso15 DNF vs Hitsuyan1337 2:30:37
Loss Alyn DNF vs Ramond 2:17:23
Week 6 Ups, da war es auch nicht Win Tso15, Alyn 1:12:18 vs Divisigns, Ralen Tankir 1:17:11
Win Tepedino, Alyn 1:16:52 vs Death King II, Ralen Tankir 1:21:48
Week 7 Reheated Leftovers Loss Tso15, Alyn 1:45:46, 2:10:46 vs DazedCloud, topplife 1:32:29, 1:36:50
Win Tepedino, Tso15 1:43:45, 1:50:24 vs topplife, Mystik 1:47:56, 2:07:46
Schedule Matches
Week 1 Ganon is Sus... Win Tepedino, Tso15 1:37:52, 1:34:22 vs Nathicana, The_Blue_Crayon 2:06:55, 1:49:38
Win Scarlet, Tso15 1:37:54, 1:42:36 vs Nathicana, The_Blue_Crayon DNF, DNF
Week 2 River City Random Win Tepedino 1:42:09 vs Phleck DNF
Win Scarlet 1:42:51 vs fylion 1:46:43
Week 3 We Need A Mentor Loss Tso15 1:32:35 vs DapperWormMan 1:32:26
Win Scarlet 1:23:07 vs shkoople 1:27:00
Week 4 Stoops Troop Win Tso15, Tepedino 1:03:54 vs WildAnaconda69, Alucard2004 1:06:14
Win Scarlet, Tepedino 1:03:19 vs Veetorp, Alucard2004 1:05:47
Week 5 Zelda's Chocobo Squad Win Tso15 2:08:16 vs Vinyl Knight DNF
Win Scarlet 1:41:31 vs Nika 1:47:53
Week 6 Blue Balls Win Tso15 2:01:50 vs Marty DNF
Win Tepedino 2:04:07 vs cannonballkuriboh 3:32:34
Week 7 Les French Canadians Loss Tepedino, Tso15 1:48:17, 1:48:12 vs AsclepiosRod, Ninban 1:43:06, 1:36:33
Loss Scarlet, Tso15 1:39:32, DNF vs Ninban, Rywek 1:38:35, 1:30:37
Division Finals Stoops Troop Win Scarlet 1:27:49 vs Alucard2004 1:34:54
Loss Tso15 1:56:23 vs WildAnaconda69 1:54:13
Win Tepedino 1:29:51 vs Veetorp 1:36:45
Win Scarlet 2:23:08 vs Alucard2004 DNF
Conference Semi-Finals 16-Bit Nerds Loss Tso15 DNF vs Flipheal 1:51:26
Win Scarlet 1:32:23 vs prdwong 1:53:22
Win Tepedino 1:42:57 vs Eykir 1:44:32
Win Scarlet 2:21:49 vs Flipheal DNF
Conference Finals Boomer Friendly Loss Tepedino 1:42:08 vs Leviticus 1:40:08
Loss Tso15 DNF vs scrubcasual 2:13:18
Win Scarlet 1:32:48 vs Dawnvenure 1:36:20
Win Scarlet 1:56:44 vs Leviticus DNF
Loss Tepedino 2:02:36 vs Dawnvenure 1:59:19
Schedule Matches
Week 1 Triple Dino Disaster Loss Tso15, Scarlet 1:27:02, 1:30:14 vs iiYoshii, Schulzer 1:20:57, 1:24:30
Loss Scarlet, Tso15 1:24:23, 1:31:31 vs iiYoshii, Schulzer 1:19:43, 1:22:32
Week 2 OK Game...
Week 3 WJPDTB
Week 4 *TanwirFarid Allstars from Germany
Week 5 Team Hime
Week 6 noble foxes
Week 7 PugTrio